Siamo anche su

Albo d'oro - Ragazzi a pesca

2000 2001 2002 2003
1 Alessio Dovere 1 Vittorio Amato 1 Picchi Aurelio 1 Francesco S.Palazzini
2 Francesco Pasciuti 2 Leonardo Amato 2 Ferrarini Pierfrancesco 2 Andrea Rinaldi
3 Giulia Pasciuti 3 Monica Salta 3 Cammarano Luca 3 Vittorio Amato
4 Marco Giannetti 4 Alberto Di Giorgio 4 Sarallo Nicoletta 4 Leonardo Amato
5 Ludovica Amato 5 Luca Cocchia 5 Amato Vittorio 5 Massimiliano Cariani
6 Michele D'Isanto 6 Catia Ciotti 6 Masi Norberto 6 Fabio Cariani
7 Leonardo Amato 7 Alessandro Avagliano 7 Trombetti Alessio 7 Francesco Salzano
8 Matteo Tulli 8 Gianluca Verucci 8 Avagliano Alessandro 8 Silvia Palazzini
9 Andrea Repele 9 Francesco Maunello 9 Giustini Andrea 9 Gianmarco Ferrarini
10 Alessancio Chiocca 10 Federico Argiolas 10 Magnanti Jacopo 10 Davide Bemardis
2006 - 1° giorno 2006 - 2° giorno 2007 - 1° giorno 2007 - 2° giorno
1 Roberto Forte 1 Leonardo Amato 1 RobertoForle 1 Giampiero Dominici
2 Riccardo Rossi 2 Ilaria Tocci 2 Lorenzo Bedin 2 Sebastian Cannarella
3 Eleonora Favetti 3 Federico Valle 3 Ludovica Amato 3 Chiara Fontanella
4 Alessandro De Luca 4 Vittorio Amato 4 Simone Fiorini 4 Alessandro Bracci
5 Andrea Tovecci 5 Luigi Altobelli 5 Matteo Coppola 5 Marco Tibaldo
6 Fedenca Manzan 6 Riccardo Gambini 6 Giulia Grenga 6 Davide Bemardis
7 Elena Pompili 7 Alessandro Bravo 7 lnnocenzo Martino 7 Federico Pompili
8 Massimiliano Gozzi 8 Giorgia Bizzani 8 Leonardo Menghini 8 Camilla Padoano
9 Alessandro Avagliano 9 Marco Tibaldo 9 Leonardo Elia Coati 9 Matilde Fravolini
10 Riccardo Signoretti 10 Simone Romani 10 Francesco S.Palazzini 10 Mirco Sartori
               
2008 - 1° giorno 2008 - 2° giorno 2009 - 1° giorno 2009 - 2° giorno
1 Federico Spagnoli 1 Francesco Legge 1 Balzarani Leonardo     1 Amato Leonardo
2 Danilo Barchesi 2 Giorgia Di Somma 2 Delle grotti Andrea 2 Amato Vittorio
3 Valerio Spagnoli 3 Roberto Forte 3 Cortese Lorenzo 3 Lanzuisi Nico
4 Edoardo Perri 4 Giulia Grenga 4 Favetti Eleonora 4 Di somma Giorgia
5 Francesco Palazzini 5 Mauro Gentile 5 Iannaccone Federico 5 Cestra Dario
6 Nicolò Rizzi 6 Daniele Crea 6 Belli Tommaso 6 Bravo Alessandro
7 Luigi Del Prete 7 Matteo Fontanella 7 Forte Roberto 7 Capponi Andrea
8 Alessandro Angelucci 8 Leonardo Amato 8 Nigro Andrea 8 Legge Francesco
9 Marco Esposito 9 Eleonora Favetti 9 Donadel Riccardo 9 Romani Simone
10 Matteo Del Prete 10 Lucas Radhakishun 10 Ferrarini Claudio 10 Arcamone Giuseppe
               
2010 - 1° giorno 2010 - 2° giorno    
1 Edoardo Malavenda 1 Alice Grenga        
2 Alessandro Grifantini 2 Leonardo Balzarani        
3 Ludovica Calisi 3 Vittorio Amato        
4 Matteo Rosa 4 Andrea Capponi        
5 Giovanni Di Monaco 5 William Bizzi        
6 Edoardo Calisi 6 Giuseppe Arcamone        
7 Matteo Di Palma 7 Riccardo Masala        
8 Gianluca De Nicolò 8 Linda Ceccato        
9 Costanza Riccardo 9 Davide La Rocca        
10 Federico Iannaccone 10 Giulia Balistreri        

Uscite di pesca

NovitĂ 

Corso Formativo Elettronica di Bordo

Ragazzi-a-pesca-dx

rap_1.jpg

Mercatino dell'usato

Banner Pubblicitario

Spazio disponibile